Tuesday, May 28, 2013

Heidi Montag 2013


Background information
Birth name : Heidi Blair Montag
Also known as : Heidi Blair Pratt
Born : September 15, 1986 (1986-09-15) (age 23)
Crested Butte, Colorado, United States
Origin : Los Angeles, California, United States
Genres : Pop, synthpop, electropop
Occupations : Reality television personality, recording artist, fashion designer
Instruments : Vocals
Years active : 2005–present
Labels : Popsicle
Website : www.officialheidimontag.com

No comments:

Post a Comment